PHS Announces Second Semester Honor Roll and Principal Lists

June 19, 2018

 

Honor Roll

 

12TH GRADE

DOMINIC J. BARNES

BAILEY J. BULLOCK

CHLOE J. CLARK

HANNAH N. DENSMORE

ASHLEIGH A. ESCH

JULIA M. GRAPENTIEN

DELANEY L. GROSS

KEANAH S. HERNANDEZ

SCOTT A. HUMBLE

ETHAN T. JENSEN

DANIEL P. LEBLANC

RYAN D. LEFKE

KYLE D. LEONARD

JULIA K. LIVINGSTON

REIS E. MANSHUM

MICHAEL G. MAY

ZACK A. MICKLEY

JACOB B. NOWAK

ZACHARY R. PUNG

AARON M. RAMSEY

BEAU T. RICH

JOSHUA L. RICHARDSON

LINDSEY M. SCHAFER

JOSEPH R. SOBER

NOAH D. SPITZLEY

NATHAN M. WATKINS

AIDAN J. WATTS

ASHLEY L. ZINN

 

11TH GRADE

CORA L. ACKERSON

EMILY M. AUNGST

PAIGE N. BADDER

LESLEY C. BARKER

WHITNEY A. BROWNLEE

VAUGHN M. CROSS

DANIELLE J. CURTISS

GRACE E. DEVLIN

DILLON R. ESCH

MARIAH D. FEDEWA

JARRED K. FOX

MARTIN A. FRAZEE

JORDYN M. FYAN

ETHAN J. GETCHELL

LUCAS O. GOODMAN

ANDREW M. HOERNER

DALTON J. HYLAND

SARA C. KENNEDY

GRACE R. KITER

SYLVIA M. KOLP

ASHLEY K. LADISKY

CHLOE C. LAY

MITCHELL D. MALLEK

JACOB W. MANNING

AUBREY S. MARTIN

NICHOLAS E. MAYNARD

RYAN S. MILLER

CADE J. PARMALEE

SIENNA G. PARMELEE

BLAKE PATRICK

AIDEN J. PUNG

DEVIN D. PUNG

ELLIE C. RUTKOWSKI

JORDYN E. SMITH

BENJAMIN M. STALLARD

GRIFFIN J. SUMMERS

RILEY R. THELEN

MADISON N. VANHORN

RACHEL M. VANHOUTEN

COLLIN J. WILLIAMS

 

10TH GRADE

CAMRYN L. FERNHOLZ

DEVIN J. FOOTE

CARSON R. FREWEN

ELLA S. GARDNER

KRISTEN L. GIBBONS

SABRINA K. GRINDEY

KASSANDRA R. HENGESBACH

KOBE J. KAZAMER

MARIA K. KRAUSE

COLE H. LYON

AUBREE G. MARTIN

HANNAH E. MARTIN

GAVIN R. MCGREGOR

SUMNER L. MENOLD

BLAKE N. MEYERS

KENNA J. MILLER

LIBERTY M. PENNINGTON

EMILY M. POHL

JOSHUA S. PUNG

FAITH R. RUSSMAN

MACEY M. SCHRAUBEN

MARION R. SIMON

JADA N. SPITZLEY

CHASE B. SUTBERRY

AANA E. THOMPSON

DILLON P. VROMAN

CAELAN E. WITTENBACH

CHELSEA L. ZERFUS

 

9TH GRADE

CINNIA A. BARKER

TALIA D. BLASCHKA

VIKTOR Z. BROWN

EMMA M. CANNON

MYA R. COLLINS

AUBREY P. GOODMAN

OWEN C. GOODMAN

LYDIA M. GROSS

GAVIN J. HINDS

TAYLOR R. HOLLAND

JORDEN L. KLEIN

JOSHUA L. KRAUSZ

GRACE J. LIVINGSTON

MADISON R. LOCKWOOD

HUNTER R. MORRIS

LUKE J. NOBIS

ALIESHA S. NURENBERG

BAILEY C. OLSON

AMBER L. PLINE

BROOKE A. SANDBORN-ZINN

BROOKE L. SEAL

OWEN L. SMYTHE

RYLIEE N. THOMAS

REESE W. TOWNSEND

CADE F. VALLIER

JACOB P. VROMAN

ALEXANDER T. WARTELLA

TREVOR D. WILLIAMS

 

 

Principal Lists

 

12TH GRADE

DESTINY R. ALBRO

ASHLEY R. ALLISON

AUSTIN D. ALLISON

JESSICA M. BAKER

KEIRSTYN L. BLASCHKA

KAILEN M. BRENNAN

TRISTEN JAMES D. BROWN

AUTUMN L. BUTTERFIELD

LAURA CAPPUCCINI

ALENA R. CASSEL

JACOB H. CLARK

TRAVIS M. COSTELLO

WILLIAM J. DANCER

MADISON L. FARR

KARA N. FRANCISCO

BRADY M. FREWEN

OLIVIA P. GARDNER

MADISON O. GENSTERBLUM

RYLIE R. GOODMAN

KATELYND M. IZZO

RACHEL A. KAPCIA

LANDON L. KEHR

REBEKAH D. LUDEMA

EMILY J. MANSHUM

DEVIN J. MILLER

MICHEAL J. OSENBAUGH

ETHAN D. PARSONS

KYLE C. PIERCE

RYAN T. RAMSEY

JOSHUA R. SALAS

ALLISON M. SANDBROOK

AUSTIN S. SCHAFER

SYDNEY J. SCHNEIDER

ALIZABETH K. SCHRAUBEN

JACOB C. SEILER

CAROLINE S. SVANDA

DEZIRAE N. THOMAS

TIMOTHY J. THOMPSON

TAYLOR L. TRIERWEILER

HAYLEE K. VALLIER

TRISTAN R. WILSON

 

11TH GRADE

BROOKE L. ADAMS

LESLEY C. BARKER

EMILY J. BIGELOW

ROBERT T. BRANDSEN

SIERRA R. CAIN

DAWSON R. COLLINS

JOHN J. DAVIDS

ERIN A. DUFF

TATE T. DZIEWIATKOWSKI

MACEY M. FAZAKERLEY

MARIAH D. FEDEWA

CALLYN A. GOODMAN

SETH T. GOODMAN

LOGAN C. GREENE

HANNAH V. GRUBER

MADISON M. GUILFORD

OWEN P. GUILFORD

IZACC E. HINMON

HUNTER J. HOHMAN

MAELYNN M. HUHN

SUSANNA M. HURST

KAITLIN E. KMETZ

MATTHEW S. KOSTER

GRACE W. LAM

DOAK R. MANSHUM

ASHLEY E. MARTIN

KAYLEE D. MUIRHEAD

FINN M. MULL

RACHEL H. NELSON

ADRIANNA E. NOVARA

ASHLEY M. PASIKOWSKI

COURTNEY S. POHL

JAYLEE F. PRATT

JOLEE N. PUNG

BLAINE A. ROSIER

SARAH J. SANCHEZ

MITCHELL R. SAVAGE

HANNAH M. SCHAFER

ZOE C. SLISHER

NOAH S. SPEDOSKE

CARTER J. STARKS

MATTHEW J. STUCKO

ALLISON J. SUMMERS

PEYTON L. THOMPSON

JACOB E. VEALE

SAMANTHA R. WEBER

ASHLEY M. WERNER

GRANT L. WERNER

DAVID YANG

MCKALYN R. ZIGLER

 

10TH GRADE

ARI J. BABCOCK

BAILEY E. BADGERO

MIKENNA M. BAYLESS

SHANE J. BRANDSEN

RYLEE N. BROWNELL

OLIVER P. CARTER

JOSLYN K. CASSEL

MACKENZIE P. CATHCART

AMBER J. CROSS

ADAM M. FOOTE

OLIVIA J. GALLT

DARRAGH D. GOECKEL

RYAN N. HALFMANN

EMMA C. JOHNSON

BRYSON M. KRIEGER

ANNA M. LAPHAM

NATALIE L. LINEBAUGH

AINSLEY G. LUDEMA

DARIAN D. MASON

NOVELLE L. MATTESON

KATE E. MICKLEY

JENASEN E. MOFFATT

CLARA NOBLE

JUSTINE O. NOWAK

SHELBY L. PARISH

JORDAN A. PETERSEN

ANTONIO J. PEYRON PLA

DANIEL J. PLATTE

COLLIN L. PUNG

DALTON J. REDEMSKY

ELIZABETH J. RUSSELL

OWEN A. RUSSELL

PATON M. RUSSELL

JULIA K. SAVAGE

ZACHARY N. SCHRAUBEN

ANDREW M. SEAVEY

EMMA L. SELDEN

BRODERICK M. SMITH

CAELYN R. SMITH

KAILYN G. SMITH

TY P. SNITGEN

DAVID K. SVANDA

MIKAYLA S. TAYLOR

JARED M. THELEN

MADISON E. THELEN

MARTIN L. THELEN

ARYAN S. VIRK

QUINN M. VOLK

HANNAH B. WAKLEY

JESSE L. WARD

 

9TH GRADE

BRYNA C. ADAMS

LILITH H. BLASTIC

EVA M. CAIN

XANTHE E. CROSS

LYNDAN H. DESGRANGES

EMERSON G. DIBEAN

ASHLEY A. DONBROCK

ALICIA J. ESTELL

MAGGIE G. FEDEWA

RUTHIE S. FEDEWA

SAVANNAH R. FEDEWA

TYLER J. FLYNN

AUDREY C. FRAZEE

ALAYNA P. GOODMAN

JOSIE L. GOODMAN

AVA R. GRUBER

ALEXIS J. GURSKI

KIMBERLEE P. HERNANDEZ

DEVON J. HOUCK

GERRIT E. HOVING

KATHERINE M. HURST

ALEXIS L. JONES

JENNA J. KINCAID

THEODORE K. KOLP

KURT C. KRACZON

BRANDON M. LADISKY

MARRIAH S. LAWLER

RILEY A. LEONARD

MAURA C. LUFKIN

ALYSSA E. MARTIN

ERIN E. MAY

DEVYN J. MCALLISTER

CHRISTOPHER A. MCKIM II

MARIE F. MCKINNEY

CHLOE E. MULLINS

SOPHIA N. NOVARA

KATIE N. PLATTE

JACIE J. RISH

TARYN D. ROBINSON

ALEXIS J. ROCKEY

JACK W. ROE

CARTER D. ROSIER

GRANT T. RUDDY

SAMANTHA L. RUSHIN

ALEXANDER F. RUSSMAN

JOSHUA J. RUTKOWSKI

MADELYN N. SCHAFER

HANNAH R. SCHRAUBEN

AUTUMN L. SHIMER

GRACE E. SINES

COREY A. SMITH

FAITH M. SMITH

BRAYDON M. STAUFFER

MARY R. TIMMER

RYAN D. WATKINS

KAYLA K. WELLER

NATHAN P. ZIMMERMAN

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Please reload

TSBS Ad Image.JPG
duff chadwick ad image.png

The Portland Beacon is owned and operated by Townsend Small Business Solutions LLC

P.O. Box 331, Portland, MI 48875

Copyright © 2019 All Rights Reserved